Carom 2. Bundesliga Süd 2020/21

1. Jornada
sáb.19.09. 14:00  BC Nied - BC Landau  7 : 1
sáb.19.09. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Regensburg  2 : 6
sáb.19.09. 14:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Hilden  4 : 4
sáb.19.09. 14:00  TSG Heilbronn - BC Frintrop  6 : 2

Descanso: BC München 2  

2. Jornada
dom.20.09. 11:00  BC Nied - BC Regensburg  6 : 2
dom.20.09. 11:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Landau  4 : 4
dom.20.09. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Frintrop  8 : 0
dom.20.09. 11:00  TSG Heilbronn - BC Hilden  3 : 5

Descanso: BC München 2  

3. Jornada
sáb.03.10. 14:00  BC Landau - ATSV Erlangen  6 : 2
sáb.03.10. 14:00  BC München 2 - BC Nied  3 : 5
sáb.03.10. 14:00  BC Hilden - BC Frintrop  6 : 2
sáb.03.10. 14:00  BC Regensburg - TSG Heilbronn  4 : 4

Descanso: Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  

4. Jornada
dom.04.10. 11:00  BC München 2 - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  2 : 6
dom.04.10. 11:00  BC Regensburg - ATSV Erlangen  6 : 2
dom.04.10. 11:00  BC Landau - TSG Heilbronn  8 : 0

Descanso: BC Hilden  BC Nied  BC Frintrop  

5. Jornada
sáb.10.04. 14:00  BC Hilden - BC Landau  _ : _
sáb.10.04. 14:00  BC Nied - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  _ : _
sáb.10.04. 14:00  BC Frintrop - BC Regensburg  _ : _
sáb.10.04. 14:00  TSG Heilbronn - BC München 2  _ : _

Descanso: ATSV Erlangen  

6. Jornada
dom.11.04. 11:00  BC Frintrop - BC Landau  _ : _
dom.11.04. 11:00  BC Hilden - BC Regensburg  _ : _
dom.11.04. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC München 2  _ : _

Descanso: BC Nied  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  TSG Heilbronn  

7. Jornada
sáb.08.05. 14:00  BC Landau - BC Regensburg  _ : _
sáb.08.05. 14:00  BC München 2 - BC Hilden  _ : _
sáb.08.05. 14:00  ATSV Erlangen - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  _ : _
sáb.08.05. 14:00  TSG Heilbronn - BC Nied  _ : _

Descanso: BC Frintrop  

8. Jornada
dom.09.05. 11:00  BC München 2 - BC Frintrop  _ : _
dom.09.05. 11:00  TSG Heilbronn - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  _ : _
dom.09.05. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Nied  _ : _

Descanso: BC Hilden  BC Landau  BC Regensburg  

9. Jornada
sáb.23.01. 14:00  BC Regensburg - BC München 2  _ : _
sáb.23.01. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Hilden  _ : _
sáb.23.01. 14:00  BC Nied - BC Frintrop  _ : _
sáb.23.01. 14:00  TSG Heilbronn - ATSV Erlangen  _ : _

Descanso: BC Landau  

10. Jornada
dom.24.01. 11:00  BC Nied - BC Hilden  _ : _
dom.24.01. 11:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Frintrop  _ : _
dom.24.01. 11:00  BC Landau - BC München 2  _ : _

Descanso: ATSV Erlangen  BC Regensburg  TSG Heilbronn  

11. Jornada
sáb.06.02. 14:00  BC Hilden - TSG Heilbronn  _ : _
sáb.06.02. 14:00  BC Landau - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  _ : _
sáb.06.02. 14:00  BC Frintrop - ATSV Erlangen  _ : _
sáb.06.02. 14:00  BC Regensburg - BC Nied  _ : _

Descanso: BC München 2  

12. Jornada
dom.07.02. 11:00  BC Hilden - ATSV Erlangen  _ : _
dom.07.02. 11:00  BC Landau - BC Nied  _ : _
dom.07.02. 11:00  BC Frintrop - TSG Heilbronn  _ : _
dom.07.02. 15:00  BC Regensburg - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  _ : _

Descanso: BC München 2  

13. Jornada
sáb.27.03. 14:00  BC Frintrop - BC Hilden  _ : _
sáb.27.03. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC München 2  _ : _
sáb.27.03. 14:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Regensburg  _ : _
sáb.27.03. 14:00  TSG Heilbronn - BC Landau  _ : _

Descanso: BC Nied  

14. Jornada
dom.28.03. 11:00  BC Nied - BC München 2  _ : _
dom.28.03. 11:00  TSG Heilbronn - BC Regensburg  _ : _
dom.28.03. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Landau  _ : _

Descanso: BC Hilden  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  BC Frintrop  

15. Jornada
sáb.17.04. 14:00  BC München 2 - ATSV Erlangen  _ : _
sáb.17.04. 14:00  BC Regensburg - BC Hilden  _ : _
sáb.17.04. 14:00  BC Landau - BC Frintrop  _ : _
sáb.17.04. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Nied  _ : _

Descanso: TSG Heilbronn  

16. Jornada
dom.18.04. 11:00  BC München 2 - TSG Heilbronn  _ : _
dom.18.04. 11:00  BC Regensburg - BC Frintrop  _ : _
dom.18.04. 11:00  BC Landau - BC Hilden  _ : _

Descanso: ATSV Erlangen  BC Nied  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  

17. Jornada
sáb.24.04. 14:00  BC Nied - ATSV Erlangen  _ : _
sáb.24.04. 14:00  BC Regensburg - BC Landau  _ : _
sáb.24.04. 14:00  BC Frintrop - BC München 2  _ : _
sáb.24.04. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - TSG Heilbronn  _ : _

Descanso: BC Hilden  

18. Jornada
dom.25.04. 11:00  BC Nied - TSG Heilbronn  _ : _
dom.25.04. 11:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - ATSV Erlangen  _ : _
dom.25.04. 11:00  BC Hilden - BC München 2  _ : _

Descanso: BC Landau  BC Regensburg  BC Frintrop  

19. Jornada
sáb.15.05. 14:00  BC Hilden - BC Nied  _ : _
sáb.15.05. 14:00  BC München 2 - BC Landau  _ : _
sáb.15.05. 14:00  BC Frintrop - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  _ : _

Descanso: ATSV Erlangen  BC Regensburg  TSG Heilbronn  

20. Jornada
dom.16.05. 11:00  BC Frintrop - BC Nied  _ : _
dom.16.05. 11:00  BC Hilden - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  _ : _
dom.16.05. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - TSG Heilbronn  _ : _
dom.16.05. 11:00  BC München 2 - BC Regensburg  _ : _

Descanso: BC Landau  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Spiele    +/-
BC Nied  6 : 18:6    12
BC Hilden  5 : 15:9    6
BC Landau  5 : 19:13    6
BC Regensburg  5 : 18:14    4
Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  3 : 12:12    0
ATSV Erlangen  3 : 16:16    0
TSG Heilbronn  3 : 13:19    -6
BC München 2  0 : 5:11    -6
BC Frintrop  0 : 4:20    -16